Seznam rozhodčích - Pardubický kraj
|
Pavel Adámek |
Svitavy |
|
Petr Antoš |
Choceň |
|
Josef Barek |
Mikulovice |
|
Radek Bednář |
Vysoké Mýto |
|
Ondřej Beran |
Hrochův Týnec |
|
Miroslav Blažek |
Letohrad |
|
Ondřej Bohuněk |
Pardubice |
|
Roman Borovec |
Pardubice |
|
Matěj Brand |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
|
Adam Brýdl |
Lanškroun |
|
Lukáš Budinský |
Chrudim |
|
Roman Budinský |
Chrudim |
|
Matěj Burda |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Marek Černý |
Hlinsko |
|
Jan Čížek |
Pardubice |
|
Michal Dalecký |
Skuteč |
|
Daniel Farkas |
Choceň |
|
Marek Felcman |
Pardubice |
|
Ondřej Fila |
Litomyšl |
|
Petr Florián |
Skuteč |
|
Zdeněk Formánek |
Chrudim |
|
Jan Gregar |
Choceň |
|
Josef Haas |
Útěchov |
|
Aleš Hájek |
Vrbatův Kostelec |
|
Kristýna Hájková |
Vrbatův Kostelec |
|
Michal Havel |
Brno |
|
Tomáš Havránek |
Česká Třebová |
|
Jakub Hlava |
Horní Jelení |
|
Jiří Hlava |
Králíky |
|
Jakub Hošpes |
Česká Třebová |
|
Ladislav Hrabal |
Lanškroun |
|
Lukáš Hricuš |
Choceň |
|
Jan Jakubec |
Pardubice |
|
Jiří Javůrek |
Skuteč |
|
Matěj Javůrek |
Skuteč |
|
Jakub Jirků |
Lanškroun |
|
David Jirouš |
Polička |
|
Kamil Jiruf |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
|
Tomáš Jiruška |
Chrudim |
|
Jan Kaizrlík |
Choceň |
|
Dominik Kalina |
Kunčina |
|
Josef Kalousek |
České Libchavy |
|
Martin Kalus |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Tadeáš Kantor |
Polička |
|
Karolína Kašparová |
Býšť |
|
Tom Kaštánek |
Pardubice |
|
Tomáš Kavalír |
Ždírec nad Doubravou |
|
Milan Kis |
Černá u Bohdanče |
|
Miroslav Kis |
Pardubice |
|
Libor Klacl |
Česká Třebová |
|
Jan Kleprlík |
Chrudim |
|
David Kolář |
Litomyšl |
|
Pavel Kolář |
Luže |
|
Patrik Konečný |
Lanškroun |
|
Jan Kopecký |
Sebranice |
|
Jiří Kopecký |
Mladoňovice |
|
Ondřej Kopecký |
Chrudim |
|
Pavel Kopecký |
Sebranice |
|
Samuel Kopecký |
Chrudim |
|
Martin Kratochvíl |
Pardubice |
|
David Kršňák |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Matěj Kubant |
Mikulovice |
|
Dominik Kučera |
Dašice |
|
Luboš Kučera |
Pardubice |
|
Tomáš Kukla |
Polička |
|
Luboš Kunhart |
Skuteč |
|
Patrik Landsmann |
Pardubice |
|
Tomáš Láska |
Doudleby nad Orlicí |
|
Michal Lichtág |
Choceň |
|
Lukáš Lipenský |
Choceň |
|
Zbyněk Louda |
Pardubice |
|
Lukáš Mandys |
Pardubice |
|
Karel Mariánus |
Líšnice |
|
Petr Martinů |
Polička |
|
Lukáš Matějka |
Choceň |
|
Karel Melichar |
Česká Třebová |
|
Vladimír Michalec |
Choceň |
|
Petr Mikeš |
Hlinsko |
|
Jakub Mikula |
Staré Hradiště |
|
Matěj Mikula |
Staré Hradiště |
|
Tobias Mikulecký |
Choceň |
|
Jiří Motálek |
Svitavy |
|
Jakub Motl |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Pavel Motýl |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Adam Najman |
Dolní Dobrouč |
|
Jakub Nešický |
Česká Třebová |
|
Marek Netolický |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Oliver Obr |
Pardubice |
|
Matěj Oliva |
Pardubice |
|
Martin Opravil |
Králíky |
|
Jan Padevět |
Pardubice |
|
Vojtěch Palán |
Česká Třebová |
|
Tomáš Pavlata |
Chrudim |
|
Zdeněk Pavlík |
Chrudim |
|
Filip Pecina |
Chrudim |
|
Ondřej Peškar |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Kateřina Pešková |
Žamberk |
|
Vít Pilař |
Pardubice |
|
Luděk Pilný |
Černá u Bohdanče |
|
Vojtěch Pilný |
Černá u Bohdanče |
|
Oliver Pirkl |
Česká Třebová |
|
Adam Pithart |
Pardubice |
|
Milan Pitra |
Pardubice |
|
Jakub Plch |
Černá u Bohdanče |
|
Petr Pošvář |
Licibořice |
|
Tadeáš Pražan |
Pardubice |
|
Patrik Procházka |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Matěj Půlpán |
Pardubice |
|
Petr Rulíček |
Chrast |
|
Jaromír Říha |
Hlinsko |
|
Jan Sajdl |
Choceň |
|
Dominik Secký |
Chrudim |
|
Miroslav Sedlák |
Svitavy |
|
Adam Sekáč |
Moravská Třebová |
|
Michal Schaffer |
Pardubice |
|
Jaromír Scholz |
Chrudim |
|
Štěpán Skalický |
Moravany |
|
Otto Slezák |
Česká Třebová |
|
Filip Sokol |
Litomyšl |
|
Adam Svoboda |
Pardubice |
|
Marek Šimek |
Březová |
|
Václav Školoudík |
Pardubice |
|
Ondřej Škorpil |
Choceň |
|
Samuel Šmerda |
Choceň |
|
Michal Špulák |
Dašice |
|
Jaroslav Štěrba |
Věcov |
|
Přemysl Štrup |
Slatiňany |
|
Aleš Švejda |
Pardubice |
|
Vojtěch Švub |
Česká Třebová |
|
Adam Telecký |
Česká Třebová |
|
Daniel Teplý |
Kostěnice |
|
Radek Teplý |
Vrbatův Kostelec |
|
Jan Topolský |
Pardubice |
|
Andrea Trnková |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
|
Filip Trögner |
Hlinsko |
|
Milan Turena |
Pardubice |
|
Petr Úlehla |
Pardubice |
|
Antonín Urban |
Vysoké Mýto |
|
Pavel Urban |
Vysoké Mýto |
|
Roman Urubčík |
Hlinsko |
|
Radek Vašátko |
Svitavy |
|
Martin Vepřovský |
Hlinsko |
|
Jiří Veselý |
Trpík |
|
Roman Víšek |
Pardubice |
|
Milan Vítek |
Choceň |
|
Jindřich Vlček |
Chrudim |
|
Daniel Voltner |
Pardubice |
|
Dominik Vrba |
Písečná |
|
Josef Vrba |
Letohrad |
|
David Záruba |
Choceň |
|
Filip Zavřel |
Choceň |
|
Aleš Zemánek |
Pardubice |
|
Zdeněk Zezulka |
Králíky |